Our Directors

             Dr. Shahid Mahmood Adil
            Jan 2020 to Date
 
Dr. Muhammad Avais Tahir
Oct 2019 to Jan 2020
Bilal Ahmed Butt (PAS)
July 2019 to Sep
   
Dr. M. Aman Ullah
July 2018  to July 2019
Dr. Mumtaz Anwar Chaudhry 
May 2015 – June 2018
   
Iqbal Muhammad Chouhan (PAS)
May 2014 - May 2015
Dr. Muhammad Abdul Quddus
Aug 2006 -  May 2014
   
Dr. Muhammad Jameel Khan
July 1981 -  Aug 2006
Dr. Dilawar Ali Khan
July 1977 -  July 1981
   
            Dr. Habib-ur-Rehman
            Apr 1976 - July 1977